July 03, 2022

Rebecca Romijn Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Rebecca Romijn Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rebecca Romijn was born on 06-11-1972 in Berkeley in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Model who well known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Rebecca Alie Romijn
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Rebecca Romijn Popular Videos

Rebecca Romijn Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Jaap Romijn and Elizabeth Kuizenga. She has a sister named Tamara Romijn. She is married to actor Jerry O'Connell since 2007. Previously, she was married to actor John Stamos from 1998-2005. She has two daughters named Dolly Rebecca Rose O'Connell and Charlie Tamara Tulip O'Connell.

Husband Jerry O'Connell

Life's Important Dates Of Rebecca Romijn

Rebecca Romijn Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 7months, 27 days old age Rebecca Romijn will turn 50 on 06 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 2 days, 8 hours,9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rebecca Romijn has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%