October 21, 2020

Redfoo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 3, 2017

Redfoo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Redfoo was born on 03-09-1975 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Dancer, Record Producer, Disc Jockey, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Stefan Kendal Gordy
Other Professions: Singer Dancer Record Producer Disc Jockey Songwriter Musician
Appearance: Hollywood
Redfoo Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Redfoo

Redfoo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 1 month, 18 days old age Redfoo will turn 46 on 03 September, 2021. Only 10 months, 12 days, 11 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Redfoo has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%