January 18, 2021

Regina Hall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Regina Hall Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Regina Hall was born on 12-12-1970 in Washington D.C., United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Comedian who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Regina Lea Hall
Other Professions: Television Actress Comedian Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Regina Hall Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Regina Hall

Regina Hall Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 1 month, 6 days old age Regina Hall will turn 51 on 12 December, 2021. Only 10 months, 23 days, 16 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Regina Hall has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%