November 13, 2019

Regina King Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2019

Other Name: Regina Rene King
Other Professions: Television Director Film Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Regina King Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


48 years, 9 months, 29 days old age Regina King will turn 49 on 15 January, 2020. Only 2 months, 1 days, 21 hours, 38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Regina King has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

Short Biography

Regina King was born on 15-01-1971 in Cincinnati in the state of Ohio, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Television Director, Film Actress & Voice Artist.

Regina King Wiki Link

Regina King Popular Videos

Regina King Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Regina King's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Regina King

Regina King Popularity on Social Media