Regina King Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Regina King

# 5270 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
Profile Views : 607
BIRTHDAY 15 January, 1971
BIRTH PLACE Cincinnati , Ohio
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 160 cm
in meters- 1.6 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : January 15, 2018

Other Name: Regina Rene King
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

47 years, 4 months, 10 days old age Regina King will turn 48 on 15 January, 2019. Only 7 months, 20 days, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Regina King has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

About   Edit

Regina King was born on 15-01-1971 in Cincinnati in the state of Ohio, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Television Director, Film Actress & Voice Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Regina King's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays