April 23, 2021

Regina Peruggi Biography, Age, Height, Ex-Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 7, 2020

Short Biography

Regina Peruggi was born in 1947 in The Bronx, New York City in United States. She is an American Educator, Counselor in a state jail & Teacher who served as president of Marymount Manhattan College.


Other Name: Regina S. Peruggi
Other Professions: Counsel Teacher
Regina Peruggi Wiki Link

Regina Peruggi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Regina Peruggi's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Regina Peruggi