January 26, 2022

Renato Aragão Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 23, 2018

Short Biography

Renato Aragão was born on 13-01-1935 in Sobral in the state of Ceara, Brazil with Capricorn birthsign. He is Brazilian & Comedian, Film Actor, Television Actor & Writer.

Other Name: Antônio Renato Aragão, Didi
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor Writer

Life's Important Dates Of Renato Aragão

Renato Aragão Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

87 years, 0month, 13 days old age Renato Aragão will turn 88 on 13 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 17 days, 5 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Renato Aragão has celebrated the total number of 87 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 87
    87
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%