March 30, 2020

Rene Russo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 17, 2018

Other Name: Rene Marie Russo
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Producer Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Rene Russo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


66 years, 1 month, 13 days old age Rene Russo will turn 67 on 17 February, 2021. Only 10 months, 17 days, 14 hours, 47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rene Russo has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%

Short Biography

Rene Russo was born on 17-02-1954 in Burbank in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Film Producer & Model who is well known for her work in Hollywood. She has appeared as a fashion model in so many magazines including Cosmopolitan and Vogue.

Rene Russo Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Rene Russo