April 06, 2020

Renee Elise Goldsberry Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 2, 2019

Other Name: Renée Goldsberry
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Film Actress Theatre Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Renee Elise Goldsberry Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


49 years, 3 months, 4 days old age Renee Elise Goldsberry will turn 50 on 02 January, 2021. Only 8 months, 26 days, 5 hours, 54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Renee Elise Goldsberry has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%

Short Biography

Renee Elise Goldsberry was born on 02-01-1971 in San Jose in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Songwriter, Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Soap Opera Actress who best known for her roles in Television Serials.

Renee Elise Goldsberry Wiki Link

Renee Elise Goldsberry Popular Videos

Renee Elise Goldsberry Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Betty Sanders. She is married to Alexis Johnson since 2002 and has a son named Benjamin Johnson.

Life's Important Dates Of Renee Elise Goldsberry

Renee Elise Goldsberry Popularity on Social Media