August 17, 2022

Renee Simonot (Actress) Biography, Age, Death, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 11, 2021

Short Biography

Renee Simonot was born on 10-09-1911 in Le Havre, Seine-Maritime, France. She was a French Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Jeanne Renée Deneuve, Renée-Jeanne Simonot
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Voice Artist

Renee Simonot Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Renee Simonot died at the age of 109 on 11-07-2021 in Paris, France.

DEATHDAY 11 July,2021 (Monday)
DEATH PLACE Paris
DEATH COUNTRY France

Life's Important Dates Of Renee Simonot

Renee Simonot Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Renee Simonot was 109 years 10 months & 1 day old age.