September 23, 2021

Revanta Sarabhai Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 12, 2020

Short Biography

Revanta Sarabhai was born on 02-09-1984 in Ahmedabad in the state of Gujarat, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Presenter, Dancer, Choreographer & Theatre Actor who is known for his work in Gujarati cinema.


Other Name: Revanta Sarabhai-Shah, Revanta
Other Professions: Television Presenter Dancer Choreographer Theatre Actor
Appearance: Gujarati
Revanta Sarabhai Wiki Link

Revanta Sarabhai Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Revanta Sarabhai's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Revanta Sarabhai

Revanta Sarabhai Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 0 month, 21 days old age Revanta Sarabhai will turn 38 on 02 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 9 days, 6 hours, 7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Revanta Sarabhai has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%