November 28, 2022

Rey Abellana Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 18, 2022

Short Biography

Rey Abellana was born on 02-09-1962 in Davao, Philippines. He is a Filipino Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Reynante Razon Abellana, Rey PJ Abellana
Other Professions: Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Rey Abellana

Rey Abellana Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 2months, 26 days old age Rey Abellana will turn 61 on 02 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 4 days, 4 hours,34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rey Abellana has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%