October 21, 2020

Reza Badiyi Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 14, 2018

Short Biography

Reza Badiyi was born on 17-04-1930 in Arak, Markazi, Iran. He was an Iranian & American Film Director & Television Director.


Other Name: Reza Sayed Badiyi, Reza Sayed Badiei
Other Professions: Television Director
Appearance: Hollywood
Reza Badiyi Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 20-08-2011 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States at the age of 81.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
20 August, 2011 (Thursday) Los Angeles, California United States

Reza Badiyi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Reza Badiyi's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Reza Badiyi

Reza Badiyi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Reza Badiyi was 81 years, 4 months & 3 days old age.