September 25, 2020

Rhys Ifans Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 22, 2018

Short Biography

Rhys Ifans was born on 22-07-1967 in Pembrokeshire, Wales, United Kingdom. He is a Welsh Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Voice Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Rhys Owain Evans
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Voice Artist Musician
Rhys Ifans Wiki Link

Rhys Ifans Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rhys Ifans's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Rhys Ifans

Rhys Ifans Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 2 months, 3 days old age Rhys Ifans will turn 54 on 22 July, 2021. Only 9 months, 26 days, 2 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rhys Ifans has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%