Rhys Ifans Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Rhys Ifans

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 July, 1967
BIRTH PLACE Haverfordwest , Pembrokeshire , Wales
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2018) 51 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : July 22, 2018

Other Name: Rhys Owain Evans

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

51 years, 4 months, 25 days old age. Rhys Ifans will turn 52 on 22 July, 2019. Only 7 months, 4 days, 1 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rhys Ifans has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Biography   Edit

Rhys Ifans was born on 22-07-1967 in Pembrokeshire, Wales, United Kingdom. He is a Welsh Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Voice Artist & Musician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rhys Ifans's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays