December 02, 2021

Riaz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 10, 2018

Short Biography

Riaz was born on 26-10-1972 in Faridpur in Dhaka, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Film Actor, Television Presenter, Model, Businessperson, Film Producer & Television Personality.


Other Name: Riaz Uddin Ahamed Siddique
Other Professions: Television Presenter Model Businessperson Film Producer Television Personality
Appearance: Bengali
Riaz Wiki Link

Riaz Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Zainuddin Ahamed and Arzumand Ara Begum. He has a brother named Raisuddin Ahamed Siddique. He is married to Mushfika Tina since 2007.

Life's Important Dates Of Riaz

Riaz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 1 month, 6 days old age Riaz will turn 50 on 26 October, 2022. Only 10 months, 23 days, 1 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Riaz has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%