June 30, 2022

Ric Flair Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 25, 2022

Ric Flair Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ric Flair was born on 25-02-1949 in Memphis in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Wrestler, Wrestling Manager, Podcaster & Writer.


Other Name: Richard Morgan Fliehr
Other Professions: Wrestling Manager Podcaster Writer
Appearance: WWE

Life's Important Dates Of Ric Flair

Ric Flair Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

73 years, 4months, 5 days old age Ric Flair will turn 74 on 25 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 25 days, 9 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ric Flair has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%