October 23, 2019

Ricardo Quaresma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 26, 2018

Other Name: Ricardo Andrade Quaresma Bernardo

Ricardo Quaresma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


36 years, 0 month, 27 days old age Ricardo Quaresma will turn 37 on 26 September, 2020. Only 11 months, 2 days, 6 hours, 2 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ricardo Quaresma has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Short Biography

Ricardo Quaresma was born on 26-09-1983 in Lisbon, Portugal. He is a Portuguese Football Player.

Ricardo Quaresma Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ricardo Quaresma

Ricardo Quaresma Popularity on Social Media