November 26, 2022

Rich The Kid Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 12, 2017

Rich The Kid Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rich The Kid was born on 13-07-1992 in Queens, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Rapper, Songwriter, Singer, Record Producer & Musician.


Other Name: Dimitri Leslie Roger
Other Professions: Songwriter Singer Record Producer Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Rich The Kid

Rich The Kid Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 4months, 13 days old age Rich The Kid will turn 31 on 13 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 16 days, 11 hours,8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rich The Kid has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%