September 29, 2020

Richa Sharma Dutt Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 1, 2018

Short Biography

Richa Sharma Dutt was born in 1963 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She was an Indian Film Actress who known for her work in Bollywood films.


Other Name: Richa Sharma, Richa Dutt
Appearance: Bollywood
Richa Sharma Dutt Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Richa Sharma Dutt died on 10-12-1996 at her parents home in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She died at the age of 33.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
10 December, 1996 (Tuesday) New York City, New York United States

Richa Sharma Dutt Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Richa Sharma Dutt's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Richa Sharma Dutt