Richa Sharma Dutt Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Richa Sharma Dutt

# 1591 | Most Popular #22 |    Like
Profile Views : 1673
BIRTHDAY 1963
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 1996) 33 Years Old
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : January 1, 2018

Other Name: Richa Sharma, Richa Dutt
Appearance: Bollywood


About   Edit

Richa Sharma Dutt was born in 1963 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She was an Indian Film Actress who known for her work in Bollywood films.

Death Info

Richa Sharma Dutt died on 10-12-1996 at her parents home in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She died at the age of 33.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
10 December, 1996 New York City, New York United States


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Richa Sharma Dutt's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays