July 11, 2020

Richard Blackwood Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 22, 2018

Short Biography

Richard Blackwood was born on 15-05-1972 in London, United Kingdom. He is a British Comedian, Theatre Actor, Soap Opera Actor, Rapper, Television Presenter & Radio Artist.


Other Name: Richard Clifford Blackwood
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Soap Opera Actor Rapper Television Presenter Radio Artist
Richard Blackwood Wiki Link

Richard Blackwood Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 1 month, 26 days old age Richard Blackwood will turn 49 on 15 May, 2021. Only 10 months, 3 days, 7 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Richard Blackwood has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%

Life's Important Dates Of Richard Blackwood