Richard Hilton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Richard Hilton

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 August, 1955
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 63 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 85 kg
in Pounds- 187.39 lbs
Last Updated on : February 17, 2018

Other Name: Richard Howard Hilton, Richard Howard Rick, Rick
Other Professions : Hotelier Socialite

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

63 years, 3 months, 0 day old age. Richard Hilton will turn 64 on 17 August, 2019. Only 8 months, 30 days, 3 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Richard Hilton has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%

Biography   Edit

Richard Hilton was born on 17-08-1955 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Businessperson, Hotelier & Socialite.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Richard Hilton's family, relatives;

He was born to Barron Hilton and Marilyn June Hawley. He has five brothers and two sisters. He is married to Kathy Hilton. He has two daughters named Paris Hilton, Nicky Hilton and two sons named Barron Hilton and Hh Conrad.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays