December 05, 2022

Richard Lawson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2018

Richard Lawson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Richard Lawson was born on 07-03-1947 in Loma Linda in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Rickey Lee Lawson
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Richard Lawson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Richard Lawson's family, relatives;
Wife Tina Knowles
Daughter Beyonce
Daughter Solange Knowles

Life's Important Dates Of Richard Lawson

Richard Lawson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 8months, 28 days old age Richard Lawson will turn 76 on 07 March, 2023. Only 3 months, 1 days, 15 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Richard Lawson has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 11
    15%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%