August 16, 2022

Rick Fox Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 24, 2018

Rick Fox Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rick Fox was born on 24-07-1969 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian-Bahamian Film Actor, Television Actor, Businessperson and former Baseball Player.


Other Name: Ulrich Alexander Fox
Other Professions: Television Actor Businessperson Basketball Player

Rick Fox Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rick Fox's family, relatives;
Daughter Sasha Gabriella Fox
Mother Dianne Gerace
Sister Jeanene Fox

Life's Important Dates Of Rick Fox

Rick Fox Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 0month, 23 days old age Rick Fox will turn 54 on 24 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 7 days, 2 hours,34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rick Fox has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%