Rick Fox Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


BIRTHDAY 24 July, 1969
BIRTH PLACE Toronto , Ontario
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (in 2018) 49 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 201 cm
in meters- 2.01 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 104 kg
in Pounds- 229.28 lbs
Last Updated on : July 24, 2018

Other Name: Ulrich Alexander Fox

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

49 years, 2 months, 22 days old age. Rick Fox will turn 50 on 24 July, 2019. Only 9 months, 7 days, 19 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rick Fox has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

About   Edit

Rick Fox was born on 24-07-1969 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian-Bahamian Film Actor, Television Actor, Businessperson and former Baseball Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rick Fox's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays