October 27, 2021

Ricky Knight Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2018

Short Biography

Ricky Knight was born on 24-12-1953 in Norwich, Norfolk, United Kingdom. He is an English Wrestler & Promoter.


Other Name: Patrick Bevis, Patrick Frary
Other Professions: Promoter
Ricky Knight Wiki Link

Ricky Knight Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ricky Knight's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ricky Knight

Ricky Knight Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 10 months, 3 days old age Ricky Knight will turn 68 on 24 December, 2021. Only 1 months, 26 days, 20 hours, 7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ricky Knight has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%