September 29, 2021

Ricky Ortiz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 22, 2017

Short Biography

Ricky Ortiz was born on 12-05-1975 in Phoenix in the state of Arizona, United States. He is an American Wrestler & Football Player.


Other Name: Richard Young
Other Professions: Football Player
Appearance: WWE
Ricky Ortiz Wiki Link

Ricky Ortiz Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ricky Ortiz's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ricky Ortiz

Ricky Ortiz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 4 months, 17 days old age Ricky Ortiz will turn 47 on 12 May, 2022. Only 7 months, 12 days, 21 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ricky Ortiz has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%