Ricky Ortiz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Ricky Ortiz

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 May, 1975
BIRTH PLACE Phoenix , Arizona
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 43 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 191 cm
in meters- 1.91 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 112 kg
in Pounds- 246.92 lbs
Last Updated on : June 22, 2017

Other Name: Richard Young
Other Professions : Football Player
Appearance: WWE

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

43 years, 9 months, 11 days old age. Ricky Ortiz will turn 44 on 12 May, 2019. Only 2 months, 18 days, 19 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ricky Ortiz has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%

Biography   Edit

Ricky Ortiz was born on 12-05-1975 in Phoenix in the state of Arizona, United States. He is an American Wrestler & Football Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Ricky Ortiz's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays