Ricky Van Veen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Ricky Van Veen

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 December, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Timonium , Maryland
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : December 14, 2018

Other Name: Richard Raphael Van Veen
Other Professions : Businessperson

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

38 years, 1 month, 8 days old age. Ricky Van Veen will turn 39 on 14 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 21 days, 13 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ricky Van Veen has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Ricky Van Veen was born on 14-12-1980 in Timonium in the state of Maryland, United States. He is an American Entrepreneur & Businessperson.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Ricky Van Veen's family, relatives;

He is married to actress Allison Williams (Daughter of Journalist Brian Williams) since 2015.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays