June 29, 2022

Ricky Whittle Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2018

Ricky Whittle Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ricky Whittle was born on 31-12-1981 in Oldham, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Television Actor, Film Actor & Model who mainly known for his work in Television Serials.


Other Name: Richard Whittle
Other Professions: Film Actor Model

Ricky Whittle Popular Videos

Ricky Whittle Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Harry Whittle. He was in relationships with Carley Stenson (2007-2009) and Kirstina Colonna (2016-2018).

Life's Important Dates Of Ricky Whittle

Ricky Whittle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 5months, 29 days old age Ricky Whittle will turn 41 on 31 December, 2022. Only 6 months, 1 days, 22 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ricky Whittle has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%