November 19, 2019

Rider Strong Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2018

Other Name: Rider King Strong
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Screenwriter Television Actor Voice Artist Television Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Rider Strong Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


39 years, 11 months, 8 days old age Rider Strong will turn 40 on 11 December, 2019. Only 21 days, 9 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rider Strong has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

Short Biography

Rider Strong was born on 11-12-1979 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Television Director who known for his work in Hollywood industry.

Rider Strong Wiki Link

Rider Strong Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to King Strong and Lin Warner-Strong. He has a brother named Shiloh Strong who is an actor. He is married to actress Alexandra Barreto since 2013 and together the couple was blessed with a son named Indigo Barreto Strong.

Life's Important Dates Of Rider Strong

Rider Strong Popularity on Social Media