August 14, 2020

Riju Bajaj Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 7, 2018

Short Biography

Riju Bajaj was born on 08-12-1969 in New Delhi, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Ritz
Other Professions: Television Actor

Riju Bajaj Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Ram Gopal Bajaj and Chandrakala Khemchand Prakash. Music composer Khemchand Prakash is his grandfather. He has two brothers named Aseem Bajaj and Shanti Prakash Bajaj. He is married to Meghna Malik since 2000. 

Life's Important Dates Of Riju Bajaj

Riju Bajaj Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 8 months, 6 days old age Riju Bajaj will turn 51 on 08 December, 2020. Only 3 months, 23 days, 17 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Riju Bajaj has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%