Rinki Bhattacharya Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Rinki Bhattacharya

# 8421 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
Profile Views : 236
BIRTHDAY 1942
BIRTH PLACE Kolkata , West Bengal
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 76 Years Old
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : July 11, 2017

Other Name: Rinki Roy Bhattacharya
Appearance: Bollywood


About   Edit

Rinki Bhattacharya was born in 1942 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. She is an Indian Writer, Columnist, Documentary Filmmaker & Activist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rinki Bhattacharya's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays