August 19, 2019

Rinki Bhattacharya Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 11, 2017

Other Name: Rinki Roy Bhattacharya
Other Professions: Columnist Documentary Filmmaker Activist
Appearance: Bollywood

Short Biography

Rinki Bhattacharya was born in 1942 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. She is an Indian Writer, Columnist, Documentary Filmmaker & Activist.

Rinki Bhattacharya Wiki Link

Rinki Bhattacharya Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rinki Bhattacharya's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Rinki Bhattacharya