February 24, 2020

Rinku Singh (Cricketer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 7, 2019

Other Name: Rinku, Rinku Khanchand Singh

Rinku Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


22 years, 4 months, 12 days old age Rinku Singh will turn 23 on 12 October, 2020. Only 7 months, 17 days, 16 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rinku Singh has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%

Short Biography

Rinku Singh was born on 12-10-1997 in Aligarh in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.

Rinku Singh Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Rinku Singh

Rinku Singh Popularity on Social Media