July 05, 2020

Rinku Singh Rajput (WWE) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 7, 2019

Other Name: Rinku Singh Rajput, Rinku Rajput
Other Professions: Baseball Player
Appearance: WWE

Short Biography

Rinku Singh was born on 08-08-1988 in Gopiganj, Bhadohi in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Wrestler & former Baseball Player.

Rinku Singh Wiki Link

Rinku Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


31 years, 10 months, 27 days old age Rinku Singh will turn 32 on 08 August, 2020. Only 1 months, 2 days, 1 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rinku Singh has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Rinku Singh Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Rinku Singh