December 13, 2019

Ritika Bhavnani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 21, 2019

Other Name: Ritika Singh Bhavani

Ritika Bhavnani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


36 years, 4 months, 8 days old age Ritika Bhavnani will turn 37 on 05 August, 2020. Only 7 months, 22 days, 11 hours, 3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ritika Bhavnani has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Short Biography

Ritika Bhavnani was born on 05-08-1983 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is a media personality and the sister of famous Bollywood actor Ranveer Singh.

Ritika Bhavnani Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Anju Bhavnani and Jagjit Singh Bhavnani. Bollywood actor Ranveer Singh is her brother and actress Deepika Padukone is her sister-in-law.

Life's Important Dates Of Ritika Bhavnani