January 24, 2022

Rittz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 9, 2019

Rittz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rittz was born on 01-01-1970 in Waynesboro in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Rapper.


Other Name: Jonathan McCollum, Rittz the Rapper
Appearance: English

Rittz Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Rittz

Rittz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 5months, 8 days old age Rittz will turn 42 on 16 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 22 days, his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rittz has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%