August 24, 2019

Ritu Phogat Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2019

Other Name: Ritu Kumari Phogat, Ritu, Phogat Sisters, Dangal Girls

Ritu Phogat Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


25 years, 3 months, 22 days old age Ritu Phogat will turn 26 on 02 May, 2020. Only 8 months, 7 days, 7 hours, 12 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ritu Phogat has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%

Short Biography

Ritu Phogat was born on 02-05-1994 in Balali, Charkhi Dadri in the state of Haryana, India. She is an Indian Wrestler.

Ritu Phogat Wiki Link

Ritu Phogat Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ritu Phogat's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ritu Phogat