January 26, 2022

Riva Kishan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 27, 2020

Riva Kishan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Riva Kishan was born on 04-07-1996 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Model.


Other Name: Ravi
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Model
Appearance: Bollywood

Riva Kishan Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Riva Kishan

Riva Kishan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 6months, 22 days old age Riva Kishan will turn 26 on 04 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 7 days, 6 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Riva Kishan has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%