Road Dogg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Road Dogg

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 May, 1969
BIRTH PLACE Marietta , Cobb , Georgia
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 49 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 191 cm
in meters- 1.91 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 109 kg
in Pounds- 240.3 lbs
Last Updated on : May 19, 2017

Other Name: Brian Girard James, B.G. James, Brian Armstrong, The Roadie, Jesse James Armstrong
Appearance: WWE

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

49 years, 9 months, 3 days old age. Road Dogg will turn 50 on 20 May, 2019. Only 2 months, 26 days, 1 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Road Dogg has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Biography   Edit

Road Dogg was born on 20-05-1969 in Marietta, Cobb in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Wrestler.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Road Dogg's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays