January 21, 2022

Rob Gronkowski Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 10, 2017

Rob Gronkowski Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rob Gronkowski was born on 14-05-1989 in Amherst, Erie in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Robert Gronkowski, Gronk

Life's Important Dates Of Rob Gronkowski

Rob Gronkowski Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 8months, 7 days old age Rob Gronkowski will turn 33 on 14 May, 2022. Only 3 months, 22 days, 9 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rob Gronkowski has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%