April 21, 2021

Rob Lowe Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Rob Lowe Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rob Lowe was born on 17-03-1964 in Charlottesville in the state of Virginia, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Philanthropist, Theatre Actor & Voice Artist who best-known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Robert Hepler Lowe
Other Professions: Television Actor Philanthropist Theatre Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Rob Lowe Wiki Link

Rob Lowe Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rob Lowe's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Rob Lowe

Rob Lowe Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 1 month, 4 days old age Rob Lowe will turn 58 on 17 March, 2022. Only 10 months, 23 days, 13 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rob Lowe has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%