January 28, 2022

Rob Mariano Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 25, 2017

Rob Mariano Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rob Mariano was born on 25-12-1975 in Canton in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Television Personality.


Other Name: Robert Carlo Mariano, Boston Rob

Rob Mariano Popular Videos

Rob Mariano Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rob Mariano's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Rob Mariano

Rob Mariano Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 1month, 3 days old age Rob Mariano will turn 47 on 25 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 26 days, 20 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rob Mariano has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%