Rob Mariano Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 25 December, 1975
BIRTH PLACE Canton , Massachusetts
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 43 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 74 kg
in Pounds- 163.14 lbs
Last Updated on : December 25, 2017

Other Name: Robert Carlo Mariano, Boston Rob

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

43 years, 3 months, 0 day old age. Rob Mariano will turn 44 on 25 December, 2019. Only 8 months, 29 days, 1 hours, 45 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rob Mariano has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%

Biography   Edit

Rob Mariano was born on 25-12-1975 in Canton in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Television Personality.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rob Mariano's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays