March 30, 2020

Rob Schneider Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 30, 2017

Other Name: Robert Michael Schneider
Other Professions: Comedian Screenwriter Television Actor Voice Artist Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Rob Schneider Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


56 years, 4 months, 28 days old age Rob Schneider will turn 57 on 31 October, 2020. Only 7 months, 5 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rob Schneider has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Short Biography

Rob Schneider was born on 31-10-1963 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Comedian, Screenwriter, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Video Game Artist.

Rob Schneider Wiki Link

Rob Schneider Popular Videos

Rob Schneider Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Marvin Schneider and Pilar Schneider. He has a brother named John Schneider (Film Producer) and a sister named April Schneider. He is married to Patricia Azarcoya Schneider (Television producer) since 2011. Previously, he was married to actress London King from 1988 to 1990. He has two children named Elle King (Singer) and Miranda Scarlett Schneider.

Life's Important Dates Of Rob Schneider

Rob Schneider Popularity on Social Media