South Africa ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 England ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Bangladesh ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 New Zealand ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 India ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Australia ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Pakistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Afghanistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Windies ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Sri Lanka ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Congratulation to Shri Narendra Modi: Send Wishes

Rob Zombie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Rob Zombie

#100 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 January, 1965
BIRTH PLACE Haverhill , Massachusetts
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 54 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : January 12, 2018

Other Name: Robert Bartleh Cummings, Rob Straker
Appearance: Hollywood

Rob Zombie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 4 months, 13 days old age. Rob Zombie will turn 55 on 12 January, 2020. Only 7 months, 17 days, 23 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rob Zombie has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Rob Zombie Popular Videos


Short Biography   Edit

Rob Zombie was born on 12-01-1965 in Haverhill in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Musician, Film Director, Screenwriter, Film Producer, Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Film Actor, Voice Artist, Music Video Director & Television Actor who known for his work in Hollywood industry.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays