December 05, 2022

Robb Banks Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Robb Banks Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Robb Banks was born on 24-09-1994 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Recording Artist, Record Producer, Rapper & Songwriter.


Other Name: Richard O'Neil Burrell, Femto, Young Savage
Other Professions: Record Producer Rapper Songwriter

Life's Important Dates Of Robb Banks

Robb Banks Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 2months, 11 days old age Robb Banks will turn 29 on 24 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 18 days, 2 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robb Banks has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%