August 04, 2020

Robbi Chong Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 24, 2018

Short Biography

Robbi Chong was born on 28-05-1965 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. She is a Canadian Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Robbi Lynn Chong, Robby Chong
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Robbi Chong Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Robbi Chong

Robbi Chong Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 2 months, 7 days old age Robbi Chong will turn 56 on 28 May, 2021. Only 9 months, 23 days, 4 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robbi Chong has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%