June 25, 2022

Robert Belushi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 24, 2018

Robert Belushi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Robert Belushi was born on 23-10-1980 in United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Writer & Film Producer.


Other Name: Robert James Belushi, Rob Belushi
Other Professions: Television Actor Writer Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Robert Belushi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to an actor Jim Belushi and Sandra Davenport. He has a sister named Jamison Bess Belushi (Actor) and a brother named Jared James Belushi. He was married to Chelsea Belushi since 2014.

Father Jim Belushi
Sister Jamison Belushi

Life's Important Dates Of Robert Belushi

Robert Belushi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 8months, 2 days old age Robert Belushi will turn 42 on 23 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 27 days, 6 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robert Belushi has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%