Robert Boateng Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Robert Boateng

#103 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 July, 1974
BIRTH PLACE Obuasi , Ashanti
COUNTRY Ghana
AGE (2019) 44 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 174 cm
in meters- 1.74 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : July 3, 2018

Other Name: Robert Kwabena Boateng

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

44 years, 8 months, 24 days old age. Robert Boateng will turn 45 on 03 July, 2019. Only 3 months, 5 days, 19 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robert Boateng has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%

Biography   Edit

Robert Boateng was born on 03-07-1974 in Obuasi, Ashanti, Ghana. He is a Ghanaian Football Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Robert Boateng's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays