Robert F. Smith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Robert F. Smith

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1 December, 1962
BIRTH PLACE Denver , Colorado
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 56 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : November 30, 2018

Other Name: Robert Frederick Smith

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

56 years, 1 month, 21 days old age. Robert F. Smith will turn 57 on 01 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 9 days, 16 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robert F. Smith has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Biography   Edit

Robert F. Smith was born on 01-12-1962 in Denver in the state of Colorado, United States. He is an American Businessperson, Chairperson, Investor, Philanthropist, Engineer, Inventor, Founder & CEO of Vista Equity Partners.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Robert F. Smith's family, relatives;

He was born to William Robert Smith and Sylvia Myrna Smith. He is married to Hope Dworaczyk since 2015. He has a child son named Hendrix Robert Smith.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays