December 01, 2022

Robert Irvine Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 22, 2017

Robert Irvine Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Robert Irvine was born on 24-09-1965 in Salisbury in the state of Wiltshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Chef.


Other Name: Robert Paul Irvine

Robert Irvine Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Robert Irvine's family, relatives;
Wife Gail Kim

Life's Important Dates Of Robert Irvine

Robert Irvine Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 2months, 7 days old age Robert Irvine will turn 58 on 24 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 22 days, 8 hours,5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robert Irvine has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%