Robert Irwin Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Robert Irwin

# 8320 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1 December, 2003
BIRTH PLACE Buderim , Queensland
COUNTRY Australia
AGE (in 2018) 14 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 162 cm
in meters- 1.62 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 48 kg
in Pounds- 105.82 lbs
Last Updated on : February 22, 2018

Other Name: Robert Clarence Irwin, Bob Irwin, Bob

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

14 years, 9 months, 19 days old age Robert Irwin will turn 15 on 01 December, 2018. Only 2 months, 11 days, 15 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robert Irwin has celebrated the total number of 14 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 14
    14
  • 1
    7%
  • 2
    14%
  • 2
    14%
  • 2
    14%
  • 3
    21%
  • 2
    14%
  • 2
    14%

About   Edit

Robert Irwin was born on 01-12-2003 in Buderim in the state of Queensland, Australia. He is an Australian Television Personality, Photographer, Author, Conservationist & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Robert Irwin's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays