June 30, 2022

Robert Irwin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 22, 2018

Robert Irwin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Robert Irwin was born on 01-12-2003 in Buderim in the state of Queensland, Australia. He is an Australian Television Personality, Photographer, Author, Conservationist & Television Actor.


Other Name: Robert Clarence Irwin, Bob Irwin, Bob
Other Professions: Photographer Author Conservationist Television Actor

Robert Irwin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Steve Irwin and Terri Irwin. He has a sister named Bindi Irwin. Bob Irwin is his grandfather.

Sister Bindi Irwin
Father Steve Irwin
Mother Terri Irwin

Life's Important Dates Of Robert Irwin

Robert Irwin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

18 years, 6months, 29 days old age Robert Irwin will turn 19 on 01 December, 2022. Only 5 months, 1 hours,58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Robert Irwin has celebrated the total number of 19 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 19
    19
  • 2
    11%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 4
    21%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%